Judge: Dane Ivancevic (CRO) Dogs:
Junior class:
1.V1 mі.zw kl.najlepszy juniorALIGATOR vom Hause Haasse
(Muck von der Scherau - NADJA von der Scherau)
2.SG AMBROЇY Fanelus
(Gizmo v.d. Bleichstrasse - Crannbery Bleper’s)
3.SG TOMI R.G. Alegranda
(Orka vom Hause Enzian - Quanta von Bickesheim II)
4.SG MAGIC Ekland
(Mambo v.d. Crossener Ranch - Bea Ultimatum)
dysk.BEN Gent
(Harry Genesis II - Zina od Vadanora)
G.CENT Gent
(Odo from House Rotvis - Jessy Genesis II)
nieobecny HASSO from House Rotvis
(Morro v.d. Scherau - Indiana from House Rotvis)
Intermedia class:
V1.SEMEN ze Їbikowi
(Indio dell’ Antico Guerrierro - Zoja ze Їbikowa
V2 SOKRATES ze Їbikowi
(Indio dell’ Antico Guerrierro - Zoja ze Їbikowa)
3 SG SATYN ze Їbikowi
(Indio dell’ Antico Guerrierro - Zoja ze Їbikowa
4 G GABAJ Dor-Gladiator
(Harry Genesis II - Avia Dor-Gladiator
dysk.GREG Dor-Gladiator
(Harry Genesis II - Avia Dor-Gladiator
BENO Saturian
(Tom ze Їbikowa - Olga Saturian) ?
FERO Dor-Gladiator
(Dor Eliminator - Balbina Jуzefinka?
Open class:
1.G BASTER Saturian
(Tom ze Їbikowa - Olga Saturian)
2.G FANDANGO Cum Laude
(FANTO vom Kummelsee - Summa Cum Laude)
dysk.ACHILLES Czarny Gladiator
(Jeneks IMS - Cybeta Duma Sawany)
dysk.MANGO Catani
(Joker od Toma z Gуr - Ariana Darbo)
nb.IKAR vom Saton
(Castor vom Saton - Olivia ¦l±ska Gwara)
Working class:
1.SG ALF z Mierzкcickich Pуl,
(Magnat z Kuny - Mara Metropolia)
2.SG CHUCK Cordis
( Rick von Burgthann - Bella Cordis)
Champion class:
V1 NPwR BOB MORRO v.d. Scherau
(Vico v.d. Flugscneise - Gesa v.d. Scherau)
V2 EDI Dor-Gladiator
(Chuck Cordis - Avia Dor-Gladiator)
3.SG RUS RPH NEKAR Maximillian
(Watzman v.d.Bleichstrasse - Nekar MANGRI)
4.SG BEN Canegro
(ChanVon der Bleichstrasse - Noemi od Toma z Gуr)
dysk.AMOK North Point
(Joker od Toma z Gуr - Bianka Onyx Fantastic)
PACO
(Cliff III de Sony - Tanya v.Hause Onul)?
TOM ze Їbikowa
(RUS RPH Nekar Lars - Majorka z Muchnic) ?
Veteran class:
BODYGUARD Rewerenda
(Endo v.Schwaiger Weppen - Cybeta II Antidotum) -nieobecny
Bitches;
Baby class:
obiecuj±ca NESKA Catani
(Hogan Genesis II - Jessy od Toma z Gуr)
Puppy class:
DOLLY Miltiadesa ?
(Mat Darel - Erika Marstal)
Junior class:
v1,Zw kl AKI vom Hause Haase
(Muck von der Scherau - Nadja von der Scherau
V2 HARIZMA from House Rotvis
( Morro v.d. Scherau - Indiana from House Rotvis)
V3 THEA von der Bleichstrasse
(Emil von der Bleichstrasse - Gwen von der Bleichstrasse)
V4 TIARA IMO PECTORE Alegranda
(Orka vom Haise enzian - Quantavon Bickesheim II)
V VICTORIA R.G. Alegranda
(ORKA vom Hause Enzian - ULLA R.G. Alegranda)
Sg MEGAN Ekland
( Mambo v.d. Crossener Ranch - Bea Ultimatum)
SG NANDA Devi Skordatura
(King von Hause Sommer - Irma Skordatura)
AJSZA Fanelus
(Gizmo v.d. Bleichstrasse - Cranberry Blepers
BIBI Gent
(Harry Genesis II - Zina od Vadanora)
BLACK STAR ROTTI’S Gersa
(Azar v.d. Lutenburcht - RUS RPH Nekar Kiana)
FAVORITA z Samotni Christa
(Chuck Cordis- Olympia z Samotni Christa
IRMA Dor-Gladiator
(Harry GENESIS II - Balbina Jуzefinka)
LOYAL DOG Cobra
(Paco- Balck Tork Winona)
NIKITA Skordatura
(King v. Somer Hause - Irma Skordatura)
PERЈA ze Їbikowa
Fanto vom Kummelsee - Majorka z Muchnic)
POLA ze Їbikowa
(Fanto vom Kummelsee - Majorka z Muchnic
Intermedia class:
V1 ROMA ze Їbikowi
(Indio dell’ Antico Guerriero - Majorkaz Muchnic)
V2 MELPOMENA Cum Laude
( Mambo von der Crossener Ranch -Summa Cum Laude)
V3 LUBA Ankus
(Chuck Cordis - Orchidea Ankus)
V4 GAMA Dor-Gladiator
(HarryGenesis II - Avia Dor-Gladiator)
V GIZA Gryfland
(Cezar Cordis - Tonia ze Їbikowa)
ANAPURNA vom Hause Haase
(Muck von der Scherau - Nadja von der Scherau)
BONA Saturian
(Tom ze Їbikowa - Olga Saturian)
SONIA ze Їbikowi
(Indio dell’ Antico Guerriero - Zoja ze Їbikowa)
TRIADA IMO PECTORE Alegranda
(Orka vom Hause Enzian - Quantavon Bickesheim II)
Open class:
V1 ZINA od Vadanora
(Noris von der Alten Festung - Asta Fast Yollan)
V2 BLACK TURK Winona
(Hoss vom Gluckstern - Black Turk Kyra)
3.SG ALFA North Point
(Joker od Toma z Gуr - BIianka Onyx Fanatic)
nb.OLGA from House Rotvis
(Morro v.d. Scherau - Dayana From House Rotvis)
dysk.ROSA Metropolia
(RUS RPH Nekar Lars - Ssfari Zvartshund Kawalkada)
Working class:
V1 LIVIA Ekland
(Akino v.d.Lauterbrьcke - Bea Ultimatum)
V2 MARGARITA from House Rotvis
(Janosch v.d. Scherau - Benita Rotvis)
Champion class:
V1,NSwR UNIQUE R.G. Alegranda
(Fanto vom Kummelsse - Nouki R.G. Alegranda)
V2 PRISKA Marstal
(Fanto vom Kummelsse – Neska Raubritter Ankus)
V3 ZOJA ze Їbikowa
(Andor v.Michelsberg - Rosca z Rybia)
V4 CRANBERRY Bleper’s
(Chick Cordis - RUS RPH NEKARMANGRI)
SG Bleper’s Holiday
( CHUCK Cordis - RUS RPH Nekar Mangari)
PERLA Marsel
(Ragnar Biaіa Przemsza - Luba Negrus) ?